Schedule
ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
Pool A
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10231
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10232
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10233
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 31
10234
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 31
10235
ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
- ACL
- Balas Realty Sunrisers
- Biryani Pot Cloud9ers
- Blue Panthers
- Eagles 11
- Eagles CC
- Ecovue Dragons
- Eficens Navratans
- FutureTech Lions
- Ghats Battlers
- Hunters CC
- Indus Sports Club
- KNAV Marietta Mayhem
- Knight Riders
- Legends
- Mavericks
- Moldtek Rangers
- Orion Stars
- Orpine Sainyam
- Purple Bulls
- RapidIT Royals
- Reddix Realty & Lending North Atlanta Tigers
- S&N Group Limitless
- Sharks
- Slammers
- Subha's Warriors
- Super Amigos
- TanzoTech Thunders
- TBD
- URSI Tech Georgia Tigers
Pool A
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 30
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 30
10236
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10240
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10241
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 31
10242
Pool B
01:00 PM
Sat, Mar 30
01:00 PM Sat, Mar 30
10237
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10238
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10239
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 31
10243
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 31
10244
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 31
10245
Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
- ACL
- Ahmedabad Bashers
- Alpha OBGYN Indians
- ATL Currents
- Atlanta Force
- Atlanta Tuskers
- Biryani Pot Cloud9ers
- Black Caps
- Blue Alliance CC
- Blue Panthers
- CloudQ Agni-IX
- Codeforce Vikings
- Cricket Unified
- CricLife
- Eagles 11
- Eagles CC
- Ecovue Dragons
- FutureTech Lions
- Gully 39
- Hunters CC
- Jyoti Darshane The Morya Cricket Club
- KCC Maestros
- Knight Riders
- Legends
- MCC
- Millenium Ninjas
- MostEdge Elite Master Blasters
- Orion Stars
- Orpine Sainyam
- Prominds Bullets
- Purple Bulls
- Raging Cheetahs
- RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club
- RapidIT Monsters Kings
- RapidIT Royals
- Relevantz
- RT Realtor Tech Heroes
- S&N Group Limitless
- Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas
- Sekhars Realty Blazers
- Serenity Kalinga Samrats
- Sharks
- Slammers
- SMT Shooters
- SplashBI Titans
- Subha's Warriors
- Sunlight Master Blasters
- Super Amigos
- TBD
- Unicorn Tornadoes
- United CC
- URSI Tech Georgia Tigers
- Vuesol Amigos
Finals
10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 30
10:00 AM Sat, Mar 30
10230
Quarter Finals
10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 24
10:00 AM Sun, Mar 24
V Sekhars Realty Blazers (93/6 in 12.0 ov)
H Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas (77/7 in 12.0 ov)
10224
SCORE CARD
10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 24
10:00 AM Sun, Mar 24
H Sharks (71/4 in 12.0 ov)
V MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (72/3 in 10.2 ov)
10225
SCORE CARD
10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 24
10:00 AM Sun, Mar 24
H RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club (113/5 in 12.0 ov)
V Millenium Ninjas (65/8 in 12.0 ov)
10226
SCORE CARD
10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 24
10:00 AM Sun, Mar 24
V RapidIT Monsters Kings (79/7 in 12.0 ov)
H Serenity Kalinga Samrats (80/5 in 12.0 ov)
10227
SCORE CARD
Semi Finals
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 24
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 24
V Serenity Kalinga Samrats (62/7 in 12.0 ov)
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (63/4 in 10.3 ov)
10228
SCORE CARD
01:00 PM
Sun, Mar 24
01:00 PM Sun, Mar 24
V RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club (82/8 in 12.0 ov)
H MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (68/8 in 12.0 ov)
10229
SCORE CARD
Pre Quarters
09:00 AM
Sat, Mar 23
09:00 AM Sat, Mar 23
H URSI Tech Georgia Tigers (60/6 in 12.0 ov)
V Sharks (61/3 in 9.5 ov)
10216
SCORE CARD
09:00 AM
Sat, Mar 23
09:00 AM Sat, Mar 23
H RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club (80/8 in 12.0 ov)
V United CC (58/6 in 12.0 ov)
10217
SCORE CARD
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 23
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 23
H Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas (91/4 in 12.0 ov)
V SplashBI Titans (67/5 in 12.0 ov)
10218
SCORE CARD
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 23
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 23
H RapidIT Monsters Kings (81/7 in 12.0 ov)
V Subha's Warriors (57/7 in 12.0 ov)
10219
SCORE CARD
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 23
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 23
H MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (55/7 in 12.0 ov)
V Ecovue Dragons (41/9 in 12.0 ov)
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 23
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 23
H Serenity Kalinga Samrats (111/3 in 12.0 ov)
V Super Amigos (99/3 in 12.0 ov)
10221
SCORE CARD
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 23
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 23
H Alpha OBGYN Indians (68/9 in 12.0 ov)
V Millenium Ninjas (69/4 in 11.1 ov)
10222
SCORE CARD
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 23
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 23
H S&N Group Limitless (58/8 in 12.0 ov)
V Sekhars Realty Blazers (59/4 in 8.1 ov)
10223
SCORE CARD
Qualifier
09:00 AM
Sat, Mar 23
09:00 AM Sat, Mar 23
H Atlanta Force (24/4 in 12.0 ov)
V SplashBI Titans (25/3 in 7.4 ov)
10215
SCORE CARD
Pool A
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 16
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 16
V Ahmedabad Bashers (46/9 in 12.0 ov)
H Ecovue Dragons (47/0 in 7.5 ov)
10102
SCORE CARD
Pool B
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
H Alpha OBGYN Indians (61/6 in 12.0 ov)
V CloudQ Agni-IX (52/9 in 12.0 ov)
10104
SCORE CARD
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
V Alpha OBGYN Indians (75/3 in 12.0 ov)
H ATL Currents (35/10 in 11.3 ov)
10124
SCORE CARD
Pool C
09:00 AM
Sat, Mar 16
09:00 AM Sat, Mar 16
H Sharks (59/7 in 12.0 ov)
V Unicorn Tornadoes (56/8 in 12.0 ov)
Pool D
09:00 AM
Sat, Mar 16
09:00 AM Sat, Mar 16
V FutureTech Lions (67/5 in 12.0 ov)
H SplashBI Titans (71/6 in 11.1 ov)
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
H FutureTech Lions (74/7 in 12.0 ov)
V Hunters CC (71/6 in 12.0 ov)
Pool E
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 16
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 16
V CricLife (47/6 in 12.0 ov)
H MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (48/0 in 5.4 ov)
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 17
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Orpine Sainyam (67/6 in 12.0 ov)
V MostEdge Elite Master Blasters (68/9 in 11.5 ov)
Pool F
05:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
05:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
V Slammers (57/7 in 8.0 ov)
H Atlanta Tuskers (58/5 in 7.2 ov)
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Slammers (52/9 in 12.0 ov)
V RapidIT Monsters Kings (53/1 in 7.0 ov)
10108
SCORE CARD
Pool G
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
V Millenium Ninjas (79/2 in 12.0 ov)
H RapidIT Royals (49/10 in 11.0 ov)
10123
SCORE CARD
05:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
05:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
H Millenium Ninjas (76/2 in 8.0 ov)
V Eagles 11 (74/4 in 8.0 ov)
10076
SCORE CARD
Pool H
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
H Prominds Bullets (46/7 in 12.0 ov)
V Sekhars Realty Blazers (47/6 in 9.1 ov)
10106
SCORE CARD
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
H SMT Shooters (83/9 in 12.0 ov)
V Prominds Bullets (72/9 in 12.0 ov)
Pool I
05:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
05:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
V Black Caps (43/10 in 8.0 ov)
H Cricket Unified (44/5 in 6.3 ov)
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Black Caps (65/7 in 12.0 ov)
V Super Amigos (67/3 in 10.3 ov)
Pool J
05:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
05:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
V Blue Alliance CC (48/5 in 8.0 ov)
H Orion Stars (50/3 in 6.2 ov)
10077
SCORE CARD
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Blue Alliance CC (47/6 in 12.0 ov)
V URSI Tech Georgia Tigers (48/1 in 6.4 ov)
10111
SCORE CARD
Pool K
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 17
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Sunlight Master Blasters (38/10 in 9.5 ov)
V Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas (43/1 in 4.4 ov)
10118
SCORE CARD
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
H Raging Cheetahs (77/5 in 12.0 ov)
V Sunlight Master Blasters (78/1 in 7.5 ov)
Pool L
05:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
05:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
V Codeforce Vikings (43/6 in 8.0 ov)
H Legends (30/7 in 8.0 ov)
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Codeforce Vikings (65/8 in 12.0 ov)
V United CC (69/5 in 9.3 ov)
10109
SCORE CARD
Pool M
02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
02:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
H KCC Maestros (62/8 in 12.0 ov)
V Subha's Warriors (67/7 in 10.3 ov)
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
V Blue Panthers (40/9 in 12.0 ov)
H Subha's Warriors (43/0 in 8.2 ov)
10110
SCORE CARD
Pool N
05:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16
05:00 PM Sat, Mar 16
V Eagles CC (53/2 in 8.0 ov)
H S&N Group Limitless (56/0 in 6.2 ov)
10079
SCORE CARD
Pool O
09:00 AM
Sat, Mar 16
09:00 AM Sat, Mar 16
V RT Realtor Tech Heroes (47/6 in 12.0 ov)
H Purple Bulls (48/4 in 10.1 ov)
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 17
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 17
H RT Realtor Tech Heroes (63/8 in 12.0 ov)
V Serenity Kalinga Samrats (64/0 in 5.5 ov)
Pool P
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 16
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 16
V Jyoti Darshane The Morya Cricket Club (13/10 in 7.2 ov)
H RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club (14/0 in 1.5 ov)
10103
SCORE CARD
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 17
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 17
V RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club (75/8 in 12.0 ov)
H MCC (32/9 in 12.0 ov)
10120
SCORE CARD
Pool Q
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
V Atlanta Force (80/4 in 12.0 ov)
H Vuesol Amigos (81/5 in 12.0 ov)
10112
SCORE CARD
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 17
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 17
V Knight Riders (49/10 in 11.3 ov)
H Atlanta Force (52/4 in 8.1 ov)
10116
SCORE CARD
Pool A
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 10
V Ecovue Dragons (77/5 in 12.0 ov)
H Biryani Pot Cloud9ers (64/9 in 12.0 ov)
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 10
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 10
V Biryani Pot Cloud9ers (63/5 in 12.0 ov)
H Ahmedabad Bashers (64/9 in 11.5 ov)
Pool B
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 10
H CloudQ Agni-IX (83/7 in 12.0 ov)
V ATL Currents (64/8 in 12.0 ov)
10081
SCORE CARD
Pool C
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 10
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 10
H Unicorn Tornadoes (100/3 in 12.0 ov)
V Relevantz (34/10 in 11.1 ov)
Pool D
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 10
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 10
H Hunters CC (72/7 in 12.0 ov)
V SplashBI Titans (71/4 in 12.0 ov)
Pool E
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 10
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 10
V Orpine Sainyam (76/7 in 12.0 ov)
H CricLife (40/7 in 12.0 ov)
Pool F
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 10
H RapidIT Monsters Kings (80/5 in 12.0 ov)
V Atlanta Tuskers (59/9 in 12.0 ov)
Pool G
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 10
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 10
V RapidIT Royals (119/1 in 12.0 ov)
H Eagles 11 (71/3 in 12.0 ov)
Pool H
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 10
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 10
V SMT Shooters (65/10 in 12.0 ov)
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (69/1 in 9.1 ov)
10092
SCORE CARD
Pool I
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 10
V Cricket Unified (40/9 in 12.0 ov)
H Super Amigos (44/4 in 9.1 ov)
Pool J
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 10
V Orion Stars (18/10 in 10.2 ov)
H URSI Tech Georgia Tigers (20/0 in 2.0 ov)
Pool K
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 10
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 10
V Raging Cheetahs (46/10 in 11.3 ov)
H Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas (47/2 in 4.5 ov)
Pool L
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 10
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 10
Pool M
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 10
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 10
V KCC Maestros (66/9 in 12.0 ov)
H Blue Panthers (67/7 in 12.0 ov)
Pool N
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 10
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 10
H Gully 39 (77/6 in 12.0 ov)
V S&N Group Limitless (80/3 in 10.1 ov)
Pool O
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 10
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 10
H Serenity Kalinga Samrats (78/3 in 12.0 ov)
V Purple Bulls (39/10 in 10.0 ov)
Pool P
09:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10
09:00 AM Sun, Mar 10
H Jyoti Darshane The Morya Cricket Club (43/7 in 12.0 ov)
V MCC (44/4 in 9.4 ov)
10085
SCORE CARD
Pool Q
02:00 PM
Sun, Mar 10
02:00 PM Sun, Mar 10
H Knight Riders (80/6 in 12.0 ov)
V Vuesol Amigos (79/10 in 12.0 ov)
ACL F15 Division 1 Championship 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
- ACL
- Atlanta Force
- Atlantic Rockers
- Chauhans Realty Starz
- FarmtoPlate Stallions
- FutureTech Victors Cricket Club
- Kalinga Rockets
- Karma Injury Law Army
- KonnectingTree Superstars
- MDC Healthcare KCC Veers
- Piedmont QuickCare Lightning
- ReddyCPA Gladiators
- Relevantz
- Sekhars Realty Georgia Strikers
- TBD
- Whales
Pool A
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10526
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10527
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10528
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10529
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10530
ACL F15 Division 2 Championship 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
- ACL
- Atlanta Tuskers
- Atlanta Unstoppables
- Avengers
- Bhoomi Realty Atlanta Chargers
- CloudQ Agni-IX
- Codeforce Vikings
- Crick-IT
- Eficens Satapatas
- Gujarat Giants
- Gujju Warriors
- Gully Royals
- HAWKS
- Maniacs Cricket Club
- MCC Wolves
- MegaBytes
- Mighty Clans
- MostEdge Elite Master Blasters
- One Path Legal Snipers
- Phantoms
- Phoenix CC
- Reddix Realty & Lending ATL Knights
- Royal Chargers
- Soaring Eagles Cricket Club
- Stormers
- Suvidha Patriots
- TBD
- Top Guns
- Trailblazers
- UFIT Savvy Striders
Pool A
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10531
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10532
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10533
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10535
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10534
Pool B
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10536
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10538
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10539
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10540
ACL F15 Division 3 Gravity Championship 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
- ACL
- Acworth Titans
- Ahmedabad Bashers
- Atlanta Cricket Lovers
- Atlanta Dynamites
- Atlanta Fighters
- Atlanta Supernovas
- Blue Alliance CC
- Canton Champions
- Caravelle Cricket Club
- Cowboys
- Cricket Ambassadors
- Cricket Unified
- Davenz Desvalidos
- Dunwoody Dashers
- Flamengos
- Friends Cricket Club
- Garvi Gujarat
- Georgia Paltans
- Kalinga Lancers
- Kanap Hyderabad Smashers
- QBIT AllStars
- Raging Cheetahs
- Raptors
- Relevantz Falcons
- Sankranti Broncos
- SMT Shooters
- Southern Swingers
- Spades
- TBD
- Thunderbolts
- United CC Cholas
Pool A
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10542
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10543
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10544
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10541
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10545
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10546
Pool B
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10548
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10549
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10547
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10552
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10550
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10551
ACL F15 Division 3 Stellar Championship 2024
H Home TeamV Visiting TeamU Umpiring Team
- ACL
- Alpha Sledgers
- ATL Currents
- Atlanta Incredibles
- Black Caps
- Cap 8 WLR Dare Devils
- Cavaliers
- Crick-IT Conquers
- CricLife
- EDC RISERS
- EKAM
- Georgia Torpedoes
- Jaguars
- Jyoti Darshane The Morya Cricket Club
- Kabab King Warriors
- KCC Yoddhas
- KNAV Atlanta Pacers
- Mega Amigos
- MiG Tyrants
- Mighty Braves
- OneZebra
- Rebels United
- Renegades
- RT Realtor Tech Heroes
- Rupan Realty Neo Ratans
- Sekhars Realty Crusaders
- Shaheens
- Simaxive Technologies Vintage Cricket Club
- TBD
- Thalaivas
- Tracer Bullets
- Vinings XI
Pool A
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10556
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10555
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10557
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10553
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10554
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10558
Pool B
08:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
08:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10562
11:30 AM
Sat, Mar 30
11:30 AM Sat, Mar 30
10561
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10559
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10560
08:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
08:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10563
11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 31
11:30 AM Sun, Mar 31
10564