Scorecard

Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024

11:30 AM Sat, Mar 23
H Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas (91/4 in 12.0 ov)
V SplashBI Titans (67/5 in 12.0 ov)
10218 SCORE CARD
Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas (91/4 in 12.0 ov) - Won By 24 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sharath NatarajB Abhishek1010
Dineshkumar AnandanRo Amar/Rahul3540
Mohamed ShameerC Bhavya B Abhishek400
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanNot Out 000
Ilham BuharieNot Out 2020
Damodar SelvamRo Bhavya/Revanth1301
Ankit TyagiNot Out 000
Ashish JainDid Not Bat000
Bhargav KumarDid Not Bat000
Ganesh AithalDid Not Bat000
Rahul SgDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 91/4 in 12.0 ov (RR: 7.58)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amar Surve2.01105.5010
Rahul Auti3.02207.3310
Shrikant Kulkarni1.0606.0000
Rushikesh Mundada1.0808.0000
Revanth Kundoor2.022011.0010
Abhishek Mugalikar3.01826.0020
SplashBI Titans (67/5 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Bhavya MistryC Bhargav B Ganesh000
Rushikesh MundadaB Ganesh300
Sujit BorseRetired Hurt 2110
Amar SurveC Ilham B Rahul100
Abhishek MugalikarNot Out 3140
Harshank AminRo Ilham/Sharath600
Ameya GhanekarNot Out 000
Girish SavadiDid Not Bat000
Rahul AutiDid Not Bat000
Revanth KundoorDid Not Bat000
Shrikant KulkarniDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 67/5 in 12.0 ov (RR: 5.58)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashish Jain1.0707.0000
Bhargav Kumar2.0804.0000
Dineshkumar Anandan1.0707.0000
Ganesh Aithal3.01434.6710
Rahul Sg2.0613.0010
Ankit Tyagi1.0707.0030
Sharath Nataraj2.01809.0000

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS