Scorecard

Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024

02:00 PM Sat, Mar 23
H Serenity Kalinga Samrats (111/3 in 12.0 ov)
V Super Amigos (99/3 in 12.0 ov)
10221 SCORE CARD
Serenity Kalinga Samrats (111/3 in 12.0 ov) - Won By 12 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Uttam PandaC Vinay Reddy B Raghava Krishna Reddy3540
Santosh DasB Akshay610
Bibek NayakB Akshay200
Swayam Prakash PandaNot Out 100
Arnav MohantyNot Out 5852
Arsav MohantyDid Not Bat000
Debashis MohantyDid Not Bat000
Gyana PanigrahiDid Not Bat000
Kamal MohantyDid Not Bat000
Karthik PolojuDid Not Bat000
Pragnyadutta BeheraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 111/3 in 12.0 ov (RR: 9.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Chandrasekhar Reddy Chimalamarri2.01507.5020
Raghava Krishna Reddy Yattelli3.02819.3330
Shanmukha Sriharsha Kalluri2.022011.0001
Akshay Bhat Ganesh3.02026.6710
Srikanthreddy Palvai2.026013.0020
Super Amigos (99/3 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Akshay Bhat GaneshC Santosh B Gyana000
Vinay Reddy YedudodlaB Karthik1010
Spandan ReddyC Santosh B Karthik1520
Suryanarayana MalapakaNot Out 3021
Srikanthreddy PalvaiNot Out 3823
Chandrasekhar Reddy ChimalamarriDid Not Bat000
Pavan PenumallaDid Not Bat000
Raghava Krishna Reddy YattelliDid Not Bat000
Sai Kiran BommalakuntaDid Not Bat000
Shanmukha Sriharsha KalluriDid Not Bat000
Yashwanth TejaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 99/3 in 12.0 ov (RR: 8.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bibek Nayak1.016016.0000
Gyana Panigrahi2.01115.5000
Karthik Poloju3.036212.0021
Pragnyadutta Behera2.0804.0011
Swayam Prakash Panda3.02006.6710
Arnav Mohanty1.0808.0000

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS