Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

11:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
H Atlanta Husami (50/8 in 14.5 ov)
V Snipers (51/4 in 10.1 ov)
14410 SCORE CARD
Atlanta Husami (50/8 in 14.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Joozer AbbasRo Ayush/Tulasiram1100
Hussain Lanewala C Ayush B Amit100
Onali GulgulaSt Ravi Kumar B Amit000
Mohammed ValiRo Varun/Varun700
Muffaddal Amar HaiderRo Ravi Kumar/Tulasiram1000
Shabbir MithaiwalaC Amit B Varun000
Hussein DohadwalaB Rush200
Mustafa KanchwalaRo Ravi Kumar/Tulasiram600
Murtuza NeemuchwalaNot Out 100
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 50/8 in 14.5 ov (RR: 3.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amit Singh4.0822.0000
Ramesh Chauhan1.0404.0000
Varun Sharma4.01012.5010
Yogesh Gatlawar1.0707.0032
Rush Patel2.01015.0011
Tulasiram Nakkanaboina2.51003.5330
Snipers (51/4 in 10.1 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Kiran Kumar SatuluriC Joozer B Mohammed1100
Vineet PuniaC Mustafa B Mohammed700
Rush PatelNot Out 1510
Amit SinghC Mohammed B Murtuza100
Ramesh ChauhanRo Mohammed/Mohammed700
Tulasiram NakkanaboinaNot Out 200
Ayush JaiswalDid Not Bat000
Ravi Kumar PappalaDid Not Bat000
Varun SharmaDid Not Bat000
Yogesh GatlawarDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 51/4 in 10.1 ov (RR: 5.05)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Mohammed Vali3.01725.6770
Muffaddal Amar Haider3.01304.3300
Murtuza Neemuchwala2.01015.0010
Shabbir Mithaiwala2.11105.0800

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS