Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
H Atlanta Unstoppables (70/6 in 15.0 ov)
14411 SCORE CARD
Atlanta Unstoppables (70/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 13 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Varatharajan PancharathinamC Ashok B Sangameshwar2611
Manoj GarikinaRo Asrar/Ashok700
Ramkumar ThirumoorthyC Sachidananda B Sangameshwar910
Omkar AnandacheCaught Behind800
Ajay SinghC Kanchan B Asrar1100
Suvarna Kumar DoodalaNot Out 300
Thrinadh Chennupati Ro Sachidananda /Asrar100
Sundar SrinivasanNot Out 000
Prasanth RamanathanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 70/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.67)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashok Dodiya4.01203.0000
Kanchan Bharati1.011011.0020
Rishabh Makkar2.01005.0000
Sachidananda Panda1.0808.0000
Sangameshwar Jawalkote3.01525.0010
Asrar Mohammed4.01423.5011
Vredestein Tires Atlanta Incredibles (57/9 in 14.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Kanchan BharatiB Suvarna Kumar2210
Abhinav GuptaB Suvarna Kumar300
Sachidananda PandaC Ajay B Prasanth000
Rishabh MakkarC Manoj B Sundar200
Shivanagouda PatilC Manoj B Suvarna Kumar900
Sangameshwar JawalkoteC Manoj B Ramkumar500
Rajashekara BasavarajuC Suvarna Kumar B Varatharajan500
Pradeep Hunsur Ro Suvarna Kumar/Ramkumar100
Ashok DodiyaC Thrinadh B Ajay300
Asrar MohammedNot Out 000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 57/9 in 14.1 ov (RR: 4.04)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajay Singh2.01316.5040
Prasanth Ramanathan2.0713.5000
Ramkumar Thirumoorthy2.0311.5000
Sundar Srinivasan3.01515.0010
Suvarna Kumar Doodala4.01233.0010
Varatharajan Pancharathinam2.0613.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS