Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
V EmScale AI BMP Thunderbirds (118/6 in 15.0 ov)
H Zebra One (42/9 in 10.2 ov)
14415 SCORE CARD
EmScale AI BMP Thunderbirds (118/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 76 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Bharadwaz KariRo Varun/Gopi1610
Sai Vamsee Krishna PinapakaC Mourya B Varun100
Ghouse MogalC Paras B Akhil Sai 3741
Lucky RollapatiC Sai Charan B Gopi1520
Andrew JohnC Akhil Sai B Paras500
Akshay NagpurkarNot Out 2301
Arun KorrapatiRo Harsha/Varun710
Sravan RachakondaNot Out 000
Alok MishraDid Not Bat000
Vikendra KumarDid Not Bat000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 118/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 7.87)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Akhil Sai Talluri2.023111.5002
Gopi Kollipara4.02817.0020
Varun Cheekolu3.02317.6730
Paras Mehar4.02516.2550
Sri Hari2.01909.5020
Zebra One (42/9 in 10.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Gopi KolliparaC Arun B Akshay800
Harsha KeerthipatiC Arun B Bharadwaz100
Akhil Sai TalluriCaught Behind000
Mourya VundragundraC Akshay B Ghouse800
Sai Charan KesaniC X B Ghouse1100
Sai ReddyC Sravan B Sai Vamsee Krishna100
Varun CheekoluC Lucky B Alok610
Sushanth Kumar PonugotiC Alok B Sravan100
Sri HariNot Out 300
Paras MeharB Sravan000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 42/9 in 10.2 ov (RR: 4.12)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Alok Mishra1.0919.0010
Bharadwaz Kari2.0814.0020
Ghouse Mogal2.0824.0000
Lucky Rollapati2.0613.0000
Sai Vamsee Krishna Pinapaka1.0010.0000
Akshay Nagpurkar2.01115.5000
Sravan Rachakonda1.0020.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS