Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
H Navratans Vaaryans (49/7 in 15.0 ov)
V Raging Cheetahs (52/4 in 12.5 ov)
14420 SCORE CARD
Navratans Vaaryans (49/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Mehulkumar ShahCaught Behind100
Deependra ChauhanC Sachin B Sachin1400
Ajay MishraC Ammar B Ammar 400
Pankaj KhuranaB Nagarjuna200
Manish PrasadNot Out 1400
Ashwani KumarC Dharma B Navin600
Medhavin TrivediC Dharma B Venkat Reddy200
Pawan PrasadRo Ammar /Venkat Reddy200
Sabarish PillaiNot Out 000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 49/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.27)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ammar Hawa1.0616.0011
Mahesh Popuri4.01203.0000
Nagarjuna Madineni3.0822.6710
Navin Kumar2.0814.0000
Sachin Kale1.0515.0010
Venkat Reddy Sadivilla4.01012.5000
Raging Cheetahs (52/4 in 12.5 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Ammar HawaRo Ajay/Medhavin100
Navin KumarC Ajay B Pankaj910
Satya MudireddyRo Pankaj/Manish500
Venkat Reddy SadivillaC Manish B Manish500
Raghavarao PodapatiNot Out 1210
Dharma AppasaniNot Out 900
Mahesh PopuriDid Not Bat000
Nagarjuna MadineniDid Not Bat000
Sachin KaleDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 52/4 in 12.5 ov (RR: 4.16)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Medhavin Trivedi3.01404.6720
Pawan Prasad3.01304.3340
Manish Prasad3.01013.3330
Pankaj Khurana3.51513.9111

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS