Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 11
H Suntech AllStars (57/8 in 14.2 ov)
V Vintage Cricket Club (58/3 in 12.2 ov)
14421 SCORE CARD
Suntech AllStars (57/8 in 14.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ganga Sagar YarlagaddaC Rajeev Reddy B Raju1110
Narender YellaramC Raju B Venkata Reddy000
Kranthi VelivalaC Prasad B Prasad 800
Ajay MalempatiC Goutham B Prasad 700
Sudheer PeddagollaC Karunakar B Anvesh000
Shailendra ChiragowniC Goutham B Anvesh300
Durga BommiC Prasad B Anvesh700
Siva PoolaC Karunakar B Raju400
Sudhakar RavellaNot Out 300
Raghavendra NamburuDid Not Bat000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 57/8 in 14.2 ov (RR: 3.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Durga Bommi1.0616.0000
Anvesh Chepur4.01734.2560
Mahesh Reddy V1.0505.0010
Venkata Reddy Bhimireddy2.01015.0020
Raju Gandikota3.21123.3020
Prasad Ramadasu4.01423.5030
Vintage Cricket Club (58/3 in 12.2 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rajeev Reddy TappetaC Ajay B Sudhakar400
Anvesh ChepurB Ajay400
Raju GandikotaC Durga B Durga1200
Prasad RamadasuNot Out 500
Akshay PoleNot Out 2920
Ananth ReddyDid Not Bat000
Goutham BethuDid Not Bat000
Karunakar ThippireddyDid Not Bat000
Mahesh Reddy VDid Not Bat000
Venkata Reddy BhimireddyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 58/3 in 12.2 ov (RR: 4.75)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Durga Bommi1.0616.0000
Durga Bommi1.0616.0000
Kranthi Velivala1.0505.0000
Narender Yellaram3.01505.0010
Ajay Malempati3.01314.3330
Sudhakar Ravella4.01714.2500
Raghavendra Namburu0.2206.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS