Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 18
H Royal Cricket Club(RCC) (68/5 in 15.0 ov)
V KNAV CPA Atlanta Pacers (71/3 in 13.0 ov)
14430 SCORE CARD
Royal Cricket Club(RCC) (68/5 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Veera Manikanta PinnanaB Avdhoot1420
Shravanth VangalaC Ketan B Satbir200
Sreesankar KRetired Hurt 200
Brijesh KumarRetired Hurt 1410
Vasu MaduriC Ketan B Avinash1400
Mahendra SonawaleNot Out 1520
Parveez AhmedB Avinash200
Sulabh GuptaNot Out 200
Sandeep DeshmukhDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 68/5 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Avdhoot Paranjape1.0919.0010
Dhyey Ahalpara1.0313.0000
Krishna Venugopal1.0606.0011
Tejas Mishra4.01704.2500
Avinash Dhole4.01724.2500
Satbir Saini4.01614.0000
KNAV CPA Atlanta Pacers (71/3 in 13.0 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Tejas MishraC Vasu B Mahendra 900
Dhyey AhalparaC Parveez B Sandeep1201
Veeresh ShivakumarRo Parveez/Mahendra 200
Ketan AdkarNot Out 400
Satbir SainiNot Out 3200
Avdhoot ParanjapeDid Not Bat000
Avinash DholeDid Not Bat000
Jayakeerthi ShivannaDid Not Bat000
Krishna VenugopalDid Not Bat000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 71/3 in 13.0 ov (RR: 5.46)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Shravanth Vangala2.01507.5020
Sandeep Deshmukh3.01916.3341
Vasu Maduri1.0606.0000
Veera Manikanta Pinnana1.0606.0011
Sulabh Gupta4.01203.0020
Mahendra Sonawale2.01316.5001

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS