Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 04
V Subha's Warriors (70/8 in 20.0 ov)
H KNAV Marietta Mayhem (71/3 in 14.0 ov)
14464 SCORE CARD
Subha's Warriors (70/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Niicardo McinnisB Shubhankar000
Rushit PatelC Pavan B Narendra500
Rohit ChaturvediC Atche B Shubhankar500
Axil PatelC Aneesh B Preetham2120
Pankaj KhandarB Harsh300
Jimish ThakkarCaught Behind1000
Amol RajkondawarC Binu B Harsh400
Amit ChaudharyNot Out 1110
Mahipal SaranC Aneesh B Harsh000
Spandan MondalNot Out 700
Meet PatelDid Not Bat000
Vivek ModyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 70/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 3.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Aneesh Nair2.0804.0000
Atche Dasari1.0313.0000
Binu Sivasankarakumar3.01204.0000
Narendra Sahoo2.0713.5010
Shubhankar Dhyani3.0622.0000
Syam Gangadharan2.0904.5000
Harsh Satya4.01132.7510
Preetham Reddy3.01414.6720
KNAV Marietta Mayhem (71/3 in 14.0 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Shubhankar DhyaniRo Amit/Rushit500
Krishh ReddyC Axil B Amit1400
Preetham ReddyNot Out 3850
Vikas YadavC Pankaj B Amol000
Pavan PatiNot Out 400
Aneesh NairDid Not Bat000
Atche DasariDid Not Bat000
Binu SivasankarakumarDid Not Bat000
Harsh SatyaDid Not Bat000
Narendra SahooDid Not Bat000
Syam GangadharanDid Not Bat000
Venkata Krishna DivvelaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 71/3 in 14.0 ov (RR: 5.07)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amol Rajkondawar1.0818.0010
Axil Patel4.01403.5020
Niicardo Mcinnis1.0808.0050
Rohit Chaturvedi2.0904.5010
Rushit Patel3.01103.6710
Amit Chaudhary2.0914.5000
Vivek Mody1.012012.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS