Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 11
V Ensure Home Loans Chasers (106/10 in 19.2 ov)
H Subha's Warriors (102/7 in 20.0 ov)
14474 SCORE CARD
Ensure Home Loans Chasers (106/10 in 19.2 ov) - Won By 4 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Kiran NimmagaddaC Amit B Axil1100
Varun TottempudiC Himanshu B Axil1700
Eswara Kalyan DarapureddyC Vivek B Spandan1710
Prasanth Varma AddepalliRo Vivek/Vivek700
Nikhil Chandra TatineniC Amit B Axil2420
Revanth ShanmugamC Mrinal B Vivek100
Kalyan PadharthiC Mrinal B Vivek000
Srikanth PapaC Axil B Amit1001
Himanshu TripathiC Amol B Amit000
Naresh YelkotiNot Out 100
Venkata Sai Naresh ChanamoluB Axil000
Joseph Raju BDid Not Bat000
 Extras:18  
TOTAL: 106/10 in 19.2 ov (RR: 5.30)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jay Patel1.0707.0010
Rohit Chaturvedi4.01604.0020
Spandan Mondal2.01216.0020
Vivek Mody3.01324.3330
Rushit Patel1.010010.0010
Axil Patel2.2943.8610
Amit Chaudhary3.01926.3320
Mrinal Bhaskar3.02006.6760
Subha's Warriors (102/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Himanshu SinghviC Srikanth B Varun1820
Axil PatelB Varun700
Rohit ChaturvediRo X/Prasanth Varma1410
Meet PatelC Kiran B Revanth1600
Jay PatelB Prasanth Varma900
Rushit PatelC Kiran B Revanth300
Amit ChaudharyNot Out 1910
Deepak TiwariC Varun B Revanth600
Mrinal BhaskarNot Out 100
Amol RajkondawarDid Not Bat000
Spandan MondalDid Not Bat000
Vivek ModyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 102/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Himanshu Tripathi3.01103.6710
Joseph Raju B1.0707.0000
Kiran Nimmagadda2.0804.0010
Prasanth Varma Addepalli4.02015.0020
Varun Tottempudi3.02227.3330
Venkata Sai Naresh Chanamolu4.02105.2520
Revanth Shanmugam3.01334.3300

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS