Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 11
H Sekhar Putta MC chargers (105/9 in 20.0 ov)
V Shaheens (78/10 in 18.2 ov)
14475 SCORE CARD
Sekhar Putta MC chargers (105/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 27 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Viswanath KolachinaC Haider B Mohammed100
Sagar DondetiC Waseem B Waseem1500
Srinivas InampudiB Waseem2740
Abhishek Reddy GuduruRo Muhammad/Muhammad2121
Madhu Vamsi TentuC Muhammad B Waseem000
Venkata Vamsikrishna PeddisettyCaught Behind300
Bhanu Prakash Reddy DundigallaNot Out 1410
Sagar AmirineniRo Muhammad/Waseem200
Shiva YerramneniCaught Behind100
Sujith Reddy PonagandlaC Muhammad B Imad1000
Koti Reddy GuntakaNot Out 000
Nikhil BonalaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 105/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Danish Akbar1.016016.0001
Mohammed Chaudhry4.01614.0040
Muhammad Siddiqui3.01515.0030
Waseem Abbas4.02235.5010
Muhammad Imran4.02105.2500
Imad Yousuf4.01523.7520
Shaheens (78/10 in 18.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Parkash KumarRo Shiva/Sagar600
Danish AkbarC Sujith Reddy B Bhanu Prakash Reddy200
Haider AliB Sujith Reddy300
Hammaad JamshedCaught Behind1501
Muhammad SiddiquiC Koti Reddy B Viswanath1300
Faran RizviC Koti Reddy B Sujith Reddy1200
Mohammed ChaudhryCaught Behind100
Jay PatelB Sujith Reddy600
Muhammad ImranNot Out 510
Muhammad MobeenC Koti Reddy B Viswanath100
Imad YousufC Shiva B Madhu Vamsi300
Waseem AbbasDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 78/10 in 18.2 ov (RR: 3.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sagar Dondeti2.0301.5000
Sujith Reddy Ponagandla4.01844.5011
Viswanath Kolachina2.01025.0010
Shiva Yerramneni3.01705.6730
Venkata Vamsikrishna Peddisetty3.01414.6700
Bhanu Prakash Reddy Dundigalla3.0712.3310
Koti Reddy Guntaka1.0606.0021
Madhu Vamsi Tentu1.0212.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS