Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 11
H Gully 39 (100/7 in 20.0 ov)
V Patel Brothers Ninjas (101/4 in 19.3 ov)
14476 SCORE CARD
Gully 39 (100/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Karthik ReddyC Krushan B Viren1210
Jeevan BodigamCaught Behind710
Arun Kumar SridharanB Kaustubh1200
Chandrasekhar ReddyCaught Behind100
Dasharatha ReddyC Sameer B Karan701
Dwiz KumarCaught Behind1700
Saikumar Mylavarapu B Kaustubh2501
Shashank GopaluniNot Out 900
Lohith VaddeNot Out 000
Hemanth Reddy TelluriDid Not Bat000
Narender Reddy KonugantiDid Not Bat000
Vishnu Kiritee GuttikondaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 100/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jigar Patel1.011011.0020
Kaustubh Bojewar4.02536.2570
Sandeep Shinde4.01503.7500
Viren Patel3.01314.3300
Karan Parikh4.02025.0010
Pankaj Patel4.01614.0000
Patel Brothers Ninjas (101/4 in 19.3 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Jigar SoniCaught Behind5140
Kaustubh BojewarCaught Behind1610
Viren PatelRo Dasharatha/Jeevan300
Rutvik GorCaught Behind100
Amit KulkarniNot Out 1610
Pankaj PatelNot Out 300
Bhavya MistryDid Not Bat000
Jigar PatelDid Not Bat000
Karan ParikhDid Not Bat000
Krushan PatelDid Not Bat000
Sameer PatelDid Not Bat000
Sandeep ShindeDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 101/4 in 19.3 ov (RR: 5.23)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arun Kumar Sridharan2.01407.0000
Dasharatha Reddy3.01023.3300
Hemanth Reddy Telluri1.0404.0010
Jeevan Bodigam4.01413.5010
Karthik Reddy1.016016.0041
Narender Reddy Konuganti2.01206.0001
Shashank Gopaluni4.02105.2520
Saikumar Mylavarapu 2.31004.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS