Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 18
V ECC Emperors (112/7 in 20.0 ov)
H Nawabs XI (91/10 in 19.0 ov)
14482 SCORE CARD
ECC Emperors (112/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 21 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sunil BallaCaught Behind3030
Satya MathamsettyCaught Behind3520
Muralidhar RamapatruniC Sai Kiran B Vinay Kumar600
Sirish Reddy VajralaB Vinay Kumar300
Venkatesh AradhyulaCaught Behind1310
Venu PisikeC Magesh B Sai Kiran300
Nikhil ReddyRo Subbu/Sai Kiran100
Nikhil VamsiNot Out 1120
Sivaganesh KoppisettiNot Out 100
Arun NamireddyDid Not Bat000
Chaitanya KondapallyDid Not Bat000
Santhosh Bagannagari Did Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 112/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Magesh Jayaraj3.02709.0030
Sai Kiran Sreebhashyam4.01714.2500
Tausif Chowdhury1.0909.0000
Subbu Muthukumar4.02917.2520
Balraj Singh4.01814.5040
Vinay Kumar Gurram4.01233.0000
Nawabs XI (91/10 in 19.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Mahesh ChigurupatiB Sunil400
Mohanraj Ramasamy B Sunil2030
Tausif ChowdhuryCaught Behind100
Bharath GanjaC Muralidhar B Sunil000
Chandra ChappaB Sivaganesh2630
Bhargav TaduryC Sunil B Muralidhar1200
Saideep ReddyB Muralidhar100
Magesh JayarajC Sunil B Muralidhar200
Sai Kiran SreebhashyamRo Sirish Reddy/Nikhil300
Vinay Kumar GurramNot Out 800
Balraj SinghC Muralidhar B Muralidhar400
Subbu MuthukumarDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 91/10 in 19.0 ov (RR: 4.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Santhosh Bagannagari 2.01507.5030
Sirish Reddy Vajrala2.0904.5000
Sunil Balla4.01644.0000
Venkatesh Aradhyula1.0606.0030
Nikhil Vamsi3.01806.0030
Sivaganesh Koppisetti3.01013.3310
Muralidhar Ramapatruni4.01744.2500

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS