Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 18
V Juggernauts (131/5 in 20.0 ov)
H A Team (86/10 in 18.2 ov)
14483 SCORE CARD
Juggernauts (131/5 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 45 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Prudhvi KodaliCaught Behind600
Sathish PoreddyRetired Hurt 3800
Pavan DongariCaught Behind1700
Dinesh Reddy KypuB Deepak 3110
Sri Charan NimmagaddaRo Charan/Sankar 2000
Sundeep MyneniRo Sankar /Sankar 800
Sudhakar ParchuriNot Out 100
Avinash KesaniNot Out 000
Anil KumarDid Not Bat000
Piyush GoyalDid Not Bat000
Venkata TellaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 131/5 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Charan Y4.02716.7540
Deepak A4.02416.0010
Guru Marthala4.02315.7500
Praveen Avilineli4.03007.5030
Sankar Sivathanu Pillai 2.01306.5000
Vikram Uolligadla2.01407.0020
A Team (86/10 in 18.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Guru MarthalaB Sundeep2010
Deepak ARo Sri Charan/Piyush300
Koteshwara Reddy DoddupatiB Sudhakar1311
Praveen AvilineliB Sudhakar800
Rajesh YelikaRo Anil/Piyush600
Charan YB Pavan600
Sai Theja Kumar BogineniB Anil810
Vamshi MukundC Sathish B Anil810
Sankar Sivathanu Pillai C Sri Charan B Sundeep200
Krishna BommojuNot Out 100
Vikram UolligadlaB Prudhvi100
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 86/10 in 18.2 ov (RR: 4.30)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anil Kumar3.01625.3340
Pavan Dongari3.01715.6700
Piyush Goyal3.0702.3300
Sathish Poreddy2.0603.0010
Sundeep Myneni3.0923.0010
Sudhakar Parchuri3.01625.3300
Prudhvi Kodali2.01115.5000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS