Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 18
H Hunters CC (100/10 in 19.1 ov)
V Sharks (102/3 in 14.2 ov)
14487 SCORE CARD
Hunters CC (100/10 in 19.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Nanda KumarRo Akilan/Gnana Alan1110
Hanmanthu DepavathB Yogesh510
Pavan EbbadiC Manish B Mohit 510
Kiran MadadiB Karthick1010
Chandra MohanRo Manish/Mohit 4451
Tushar AtreRo Gnana Alan/Manickam000
Belvin Christopher B Ankur400
Akhilesh SharmaC Akilan B Ankur000
Ramesh Babu GunisettyRo Ankur/Ankur300
Jerrin ThomasC Yogesh B Manish100
Kumar SNot Out 000
Veera Mani Kumar PeethaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:17  
TOTAL: 100/10 in 19.1 ov (RR: 5.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ankur Mali4.01423.5010
Gnana Alan Pushparaj2.01105.5010
Manickam Ramanathan2.0502.5000
Manish Rawat2.01015.0010
Yogesh Dafade4.02516.2540
Mohit Goswami 3.12718.5371
Karthick Arumugam2.0814.0010
Sharks (102/3 in 14.2 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Akilan PerumalC Akhilesh B Nanda1930
Kiran Kumar LankaB Akhilesh410
Sethupathyraja MuruganCaught Behind500
Naren Shenbagan SubbiahNot Out 2310
Karthick ArumugamNot Out 4861
Ankur MaliDid Not Bat000
Chris PopoDid Not Bat000
Gnana Alan PushparajDid Not Bat000
Manickam RamanathanDid Not Bat000
Manish RawatDid Not Bat000
Mohit Goswami Did Not Bat000
Yogesh DafadeDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 102/3 in 14.2 ov (RR: 7.18)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Akhilesh Sharma4.02716.7510
Jerrin Thomas2.01608.0020
Nanda Kumar4.02225.5000
Veera Mani Kumar Peetha2.01306.5000
Chandra Mohan2.01809.0000
Pavan Ebbadi0.26018.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS