Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 18
H Ensure Home Loans Chasers (139/7 in 20.0 ov)
V KNAV Marietta Mayhem (135/7 in 20.0 ov)
14489 SCORE CARD
Ensure Home Loans Chasers (139/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 4 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Kiran NimmagaddaC Sreekrishnadas B Shubhankar300
Naresh YelkotiB Shubhankar000
Eswara Kalyan DarapureddyC Sreekrishnadas B Atche1720
Varun TottempudiC Narendra B Shubhankar810
Sai KurraC Krishh B Narendra100
Nikhil Chandra TatineniRo Narendra/Aneesh1810
Prasanth Varma AddepalliNot Out 6153
Revanth ShanmugamB Shubhankar1712
Sudheer Reddy Chilukuri Not Out 000
Praveen MandalapuDid Not Bat000
Ravi Teja AvireneniDid Not Bat000
Venkata Sai Naresh ChanamoluDid Not Bat000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 139/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.95)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Atche Dasari2.0914.5000
Binu Sivasankarakumar1.013013.0010
Shubhankar Dhyani4.01944.7500
Harsh Satya2.01909.5060
Narendra Sahoo3.0812.6700
Aneesh Nair4.03408.5060
Preetham Reddy4.03709.2510
KNAV Marietta Mayhem (135/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Shubhankar DhyaniC Naresh B Prasanth Varma400
Venkata Krishna DivvelaC Eswara Kalyan B Prasanth Varma1611
Preetham ReddyNot Out 5861
Narendra SahooB Sai000
Sreekrishnadas Rajendran SheejaB Sai200
Vinit NarkarB Venkata Sai Naresh200
Atche DasariRo Sai/Venkata Sai Naresh200
Aneesh NairC Naresh B Prasanth Varma3631
Pavan PatiNot Out 200
Aryan ShahDid Not Bat000
Binu SivasankarakumarDid Not Bat000
Harsh SatyaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 135/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.75)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Varun Tottempudi2.023011.5000
Kiran Nimmagadda2.01105.5010
Sai Kurra4.01523.7520
Revanth Shanmugam3.02909.6700
Praveen Mandalapu4.02606.5060
Venkata Sai Naresh Chanamolu2.01517.5000
Prasanth Varma Addepalli3.01635.3340

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS