Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 18
H Gully 39 (135/9 in 20.0 ov)
V FutureTech Lions (90/10 in 18.1 ov)
14490 SCORE CARD
Gully 39 (135/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 45 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Hemanth Reddy TelluriCaught Behind1420
Lohith VaddeC Narendra B Sai Kiran2040
Shashank GopaluniCaught Behind1720
Narender Reddy KonugantiC Sai Kiran B Rohit100
Prem Kumar GadupuriC Rohit B Raja Vijay3112
Ranjith MedarametlaRo Akash/Shunthan4042
Saikumar Mylavarapu C Mahesh B Raja Vijay300
Jeevan BodigamRo Rohit/Shunthan200
Jaya Krishna MandivarapuRo Narendra/Shunthan000
Karthik ReddyNot Out 100
Dinesh Kumar KummaraNot Out 200
Venkatesh JavvajiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 135/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.75)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harshith Kotapati1.0808.0000
Kanthi Vangara4.02215.5010
Mahesh Elluri2.01608.0010
Narendra Adari1.0414.0010
Raja Vijay Kuraganti2.01025.0000
Sai Kiran Vangala2.01316.5000
Srikanth Kamila1.0606.0000
Rohit Mareddy3.01715.6700
Trinada Majji3.02909.6710
Shunthan Krishna 1.010010.0000
FutureTech Lions (90/10 in 18.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rohit MareddyCaught Behind000
Anup MardikarC Prem Kumar B Shashank910
Harshith KotapatiCaught Behind900
Mahesh ElluriRo X/Jeevan100
Narendra AdariCaught Behind2511
Srikanth KamilaB Shashank800
Raja Vijay KuragantiB Jeevan510
Sai Kiran VangalaRo Shashank/Saikumar400
Akash Reddy ChoppaCaught Behind100
Shunthan Krishna Not Out 800
Trinada MajjiCaught Behind910
Kanthi VangaraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 90/10 in 18.1 ov (RR: 4.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Hemanth Reddy Telluri1.0606.0020
Jeevan Bodigam4.02125.2500
Lohith Vadde1.0303.0010
Narender Reddy Konuganti3.01816.0020
Saikumar Mylavarapu 2.0814.0030
Shashank Gopaluni4.01433.5020
Ranjith Medarametla4.02015.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS