Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 25
H Georgia Tigers (138/4 in 20.0 ov)
V Gully 39 (75/10 in 17.2 ov)
14494 SCORE CARD
Georgia Tigers (138/4 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 63 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Manoj Kumar SabapathyC Ranjith B Shashank920
Kalaimamani Kanagaraj B Saikumar5570
Manpreet HandaNot Out 4340
Amit RaiC Lohith B Narender Reddy1700
Bhanuprakash RamachandraRo Shashank/Narender Reddy410
Srikanth JapaNot Out 200
Dileep MullaguriDid Not Bat000
Ganesh ViswanathanDid Not Bat000
Rajesh NandakumarDid Not Bat000
Siva Shanmugam NatarajanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 138/4 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jeevan Bodigam4.02706.7500
Narender Reddy Konuganti3.01715.6730
Saikumar Mylavarapu 4.03218.0010
Shashank Gopaluni4.02416.0020
Lohith Vadde1.013013.0000
Ranjith Medarametla4.02305.7500
Gully 39 (75/10 in 17.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Shashank GopaluniCaught Behind610
Jeevan BodigamRo Siva Shanmugam/Siva Shanmugam100
Arun Kumar SridharanC Manpreet B Siva Shanmugam300
Saikumar Mylavarapu C Manpreet B Siva Shanmugam300
Ranjith MedarametlaNot Out 4040
Prem Kumar GadupuriB Dileep000
Chandrasekhar ReddyC Manoj Kumar B Manpreet1220
Lohith VaddeB Siva Shanmugam000
Hemanth Reddy TelluriCaught Behind100
Narender Reddy KonugantiC Bhanuprakash B Manpreet000
Atharva Moharil Ro X/Kalaimamani 300
Jaya Krishna MandivarapuDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 75/10 in 17.2 ov (RR: 3.75)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dileep Mullaguri4.02215.5030
Ganesh Viswanathan3.02107.0010
Manoj Kumar Sabapathy1.0505.0020
Siva Shanmugam Natarajan4.01433.5000
Manpreet Handa4.0541.2500
Kalaimamani Kanagaraj 2.0804.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS