Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 25
H Atlanta Trident (87/9 in 20.0 ov)
V ECC Emperors (92/5 in 17.2 ov)
Atlanta Trident (87/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Daksh Amin Caught Behind000
Sagar SrivastavaC Prabhu Kiran B Nikhil1010
Madhu BalajiB Nikhil1010
Shantanu GhoshNot Out 2630
Srikanth Reddy BeerellyB Nikhil100
Vamsi Krishna Reddy BukkaSt Muralidhar B Sunil2130
Shailendra GuptaCaught Behind610
Pradeep PydiC Nikhil B Muralidhar100
Vipin YadavCaught Behind000
Vignesh SinhaCaught Behind000
Kaushalendra SinghNot Out 100
Bhavik DaveDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 87/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Nikhil Vamsi2.01236.0020
Santhosh Bagannagari 3.01906.3300
Sunil Balla4.01112.7520
Sirish Reddy Vajrala1.0606.0000
Tarun Mudduluru3.01404.6701
Muralidhar Ramapatruni3.0732.3300
Prabhu Kiran Mullapudi4.01423.5020
ECC Emperors (92/5 in 17.2 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Sunil BallaC Vipin B Vamsi Krishna Reddy710
Arun NamireddyCaught Behind200
Tarun MudduluruRo Pradeep/Pradeep1300
Sirish Reddy VajralaB Vamsi Krishna Reddy500
Muralidhar RamapatruniB Kaushalendra2320
Prabhu Kiran MullapudiNot Out 2512
Venkatesh AradhyulaNot Out 400
Nikhil VamsiDid Not Bat000
Pani GummarajuDid Not Bat000
Santhosh Bagannagari Did Not Bat000
Sivaganesh KoppisettiDid Not Bat000
Sunil KakaraparthiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 92/5 in 17.2 ov (RR: 5.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Madhu Balaji2.01206.0010
Pradeep Pydi2.01507.5012
Srikanth Reddy Beerelly3.01404.6721
Vamsi Krishna Reddy Bukka4.01724.2530
Kaushalendra Singh4.01423.5020
Vipin Yadav2.22008.5710

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS