Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 25
H Biryani House Sunrisers (140/10 in 18.5 ov)
V HuddleMate Decatur Stars (131/8 in 20.0 ov)
14499 SCORE CARD
Biryani House Sunrisers (140/10 in 18.5 ov) - Won By 9 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Mrutyumjai KamanaC Madhu B Srinivas000
Nandhu Reddy MandalaC Balaji B Srinivas000
Krishna Kishor TirupatiB Gobinath100
Vikas DeepCaught Behind1300
Sai Krishna RavulaC Palash B Gobinath7280
Aditya JB Gobinath3010
Pavanreddy KasuRo Preetam/Palash400
Teja ManepalliB Gobinath610
Raghu Ram Reddy GayamB Gobinath000
Thulasi ThotaNot Out 100
Prasannanjaneyulu BethmacharlaB Gobinath000
Sri Sai PhaniDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 140/10 in 18.5 ov (RR: 7.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Palash Naik4.03819.5030
Sathishkumar Gunasekaran2.01608.0010
Srinivas Gudipally4.01523.7500
Vali Shaik2.023011.5040
Gobinath Raju3.52065.2220
Madhu Gogalla4.02706.7520
HuddleMate Decatur Stars (131/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Sadanand TalewadikarCaught Behind4250
Sujith PalletiCaught Behind2410
Balaji KakarlaC Prasannanjaneyulu B Pavanreddy1710
Sathishkumar GunasekaranHit Wicket 1610
Palash NaikCaught Behind100
Adil A KumarRo Vikas/Prasannanjaneyulu700
Srinivas GudipallyCaught Behind200
Madhu GogallaNot Out 700
Gobinath RajuC Sri Sai B Prasannanjaneyulu400
Madhu AdusumilliNot Out 000
Preetam SarkarDid Not Bat000
Vali ShaikDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 131/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Aditya J3.02016.6700
Krishna Kishor Tirupati4.02506.2520
Nandhu Reddy Mandala1.010010.0010
Pavanreddy Kasu4.02436.0020
Thulasi Thota4.02215.5000
Prasannanjaneyulu Bethmacharla4.03027.5051

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS