Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 25
H FutureTech Lions (47/10 in 16.3 ov)
14500 SCORE CARD
FutureTech Lions (47/10 in 16.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Akash Reddy ChoppaC Santhosh Reddy B Raghuveer100
Balu PCaught Behind200
Praveen KaluvakuriC Venkata Ramakrishna B Anudeep Reddy000
Naveenakanth SiddanaC Vishnu Vardhan B Vijay510
Rohit MareddyHit Wicket 300
Harshith KotapatiC Vijay B Vijay820
Kanthi VangaraRo Venkata Ramakrishna/Santhosh Reddy200
Saravanan RamalingamC Venkata Ramakrishna B Vijay300
Narendra AdariC Devendar Reddy B Vishnu Vardhan800
Sreenath ReddyNot Out 800
Santosh VangalaC Raghava B Venkata Ramakrishna200
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 47/10 in 16.3 ov (RR: 2.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anudeep Reddy Kadigari2.0713.5000
Raghuveer Ponnuri2.0422.0000
Ram Mohan Balapanuru2.0201.0000
Santhosh Reddy Linga3.0903.0010
Vijay Ravi3.01234.0010
Vishnu Vardhan Chundi2.0723.5030
Venkata Ramakrishna Bhuma0.3112.0000
Raghava Budhiraju2.0502.5000
Sunlight Technologies Master Blasters (48/3 in 7.4 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Devendar Reddy LenkalaB Harshith1100
Venkatesh Reddy PasunuriC Balu B Rohit1320
Venkata Ramakrishna BhumaCaught Behind710
Raghava BudhirajuNot Out 400
Pankaj MishraNot Out 910
Anudeep Reddy KadigariDid Not Bat000
Ram Mohan BalapanuruDid Not Bat000
Santhosh Reddy LingaDid Not Bat000
Vijay ParvathaneniDid Not Bat000
Vijay RaviDid Not Bat000
Vishnu Vardhan ChundiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 48/3 in 7.4 ov (RR: 6.49)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harshith Kotapati3.01826.0020
Kanthi Vangara1.0707.0000
Rohit Mareddy1.0919.0000
Saravanan Ramalingam2.01206.0020
Santosh Vangala0.4203.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS