Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 25
H Sekhar Putta MC chargers (158/8 in 20.0 ov)
V Subha's Warriors (54/10 in 14.4 ov)
14503 SCORE CARD
Sekhar Putta MC chargers (158/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 104 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Viswanath KolachinaCaught Behind000
Abhishek Reddy GuduruC Pankaj B Deepak5870
Mohamed ShameerCaught Behind300
Madhu Vamsi TentuC Amit B Amol400
Nikhil BonalaB Deepak400
Shyam KanakadandiB Vivek5431
Purushothaman (Purush) RajaHit Wicket 000
Bhanu Prakash Reddy DundigallaC Vivek B Vivek1830
Abhiram Pulakurthy Not Out 100
Shiva YerramneniNot Out 000
Eswar RachooriDid Not Bat000
Koti Reddy GuntakaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 158/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amit Chaudhary4.03719.2520
Amol Rajkondawar4.02225.5020
Ankit Nigam1.011011.0020
Deepak Tiwari4.03137.7561
Sandip Waghole4.02807.0011
Vivek Mody3.02929.6710
Subha's Warriors (54/10 in 14.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Tushar RavanRo Koti Reddy/Koti Reddy200
Meet PatelB Koti Reddy1000
Ankit NigamB Bhanu Prakash Reddy000
Amit ChaudharyRo Mohamed/Bhanu Prakash Reddy100
Deepak TiwariB Shiva810
Amol RajkondawarCaught Behind000
Pankaj KhandarCaught Behind200
Balakrishna KorrapatiC Abhishek Reddy B Koti Reddy2440
Mahipal SaranC Viswanath B Purushothaman (Purush)100
Sandip WagholeC Bhanu Prakash Reddy B Purushothaman (Purush)000
Vivek ModyNot Out 000
Niicardo McinnisDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 54/10 in 14.4 ov (RR: 2.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bhanu Prakash Reddy Dundigalla3.01013.3310
Mohamed Shameer2.01105.5010
Purushothaman (Purush) Raja2.0120.5000
Viswanath Kolachina1.0808.0030
Shiva Yerramneni3.01625.3310
Koti Reddy Guntaka4.0832.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS