Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 25
V Blockbuster Purple Bulls (111/10 in 19.4 ov)
H Cricket United (76/10 in 18.1 ov)
14504 SCORE CARD
Blockbuster Purple Bulls (111/10 in 19.4 ov) - Won By 35 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vamsi Krishna BandarupalliC Saumya B Lokanath100
Rafiuddin MohammadCaught Behind2940
Sandip BarnwalRo Anish/Sai Surya Reddy400
Imran MohammedC Gokul B Suresh000
Bappa BiswasB Gokul000
Rupesh KumarCaught Behind300
Praveen DiddiCaught Behind3560
Vali ShaikC Lokanath B Gokul000
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarRo Shanmuga Prasath/Shanmuga Prasath2120
Mohamed NazeemudeenC Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar B Gokul200
Bipin KumarNot Out 710
Chiru MDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 111/10 in 19.4 ov (RR: 5.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gokul Subramani4.01934.7500
Lokanath Patra4.02325.7550
Sai Surya Reddy Indela3.02518.3300
Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar Kunapareddy1.017017.0010
Suresh Penugonda4.01523.7530
Shanmuga Prasath Pushpanathan3.41203.2700
Cricket United (76/10 in 18.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ragavan ArivazhaganC Ravishankar B Vali1410
Sai Teja PetaB Mohamed000
Saumya SarkarC Vali B Mohamed300
Ishan VaidyaB Rafiuddin300
Anish NairCaught Behind1420
Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar KunapareddyRetired Out1410
Gokul SubramaniCaught Behind710
Nikhil BethB Vali300
Shanmuga Prasath PushpanathanC Bipin B Sandip500
Lokanath PatraB Vali000
Suresh PenugondaNot Out 100
Sai Surya Reddy IndelaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 76/10 in 18.1 ov (RR: 3.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rafiuddin Mohammad2.0512.5030
Vali Shaik2.0432.0000
Mohamed Nazeemudeen3.01635.3330
Imran Mohammed3.01505.0000
Rupesh Kumar1.0616.0010
Praveen Diddi1.0505.0010
Vamsi Krishna Bandarupalli2.0502.5010
Chiru M1.0303.0010
Bipin Kumar3.01715.6711
Sandip Barnwal1.0010.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS