Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2026

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 25
V Resurgence (53/8 in 15.0 ov)
14571 SCORE CARD
Vredestein Tires Atlanta Incredibles (78/9 in 14.5 ov) - Won By 25 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Kanchan BharatiCaught Behind1400
Abhinav GuptaC Sai Prasad B Vivek3650
Rishabh MakkarB Vivek000
Sachidananda PandaSt Abhilash B Thiru 910
Shivanagouda PatilRo Arun/Mohan400
Pradeep Hunsur Ro Vivek/Mohan000
Sangameshwar JawalkoteNot Out 100
Kiran BoregowdaC Thiru B Thiru 000
Ashok DodiyaC Vivek B Thiru 000
Asrar MohammedB Thiru 000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 78/9 in 14.5 ov (RR: 5.38)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Mohan Reddy4.02005.0021
Sai Prasad Soma1.0303.0020
Santosh Goud Survi2.01206.0010
Sripathi B1.014014.0001
Vivek Reddy4.01533.7560
Thiru Survi2.51444.9410
Resurgence (53/8 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Arun SontiC Ashok B Ashok1310
Vivek ReddyC Rishabh B Asrar1200
Mohan ReddyC Kanchan B Asrar100
Santosh Goud SurviC Ashok B Kiran300
Sai Prasad SomaRo X/Ashok300
Shailendra BandariC Pradeep B Kiran400
Abhilash PuliRo Rishabh/Pradeep800
Sripathi BRo Kiran/Pradeep400
Thiru SurviNot Out 000
Venkata AalaNot Out 000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 53/8 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashok Dodiya4.01313.2510
Kanchan Bharati1.0404.0000
Kiran Boregowda3.0722.3300
Asrar Mohammed3.01023.3300
Sangameshwar Jawalkote2.01206.0020
Pradeep Hunsur 2.0703.5020

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS