Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 11
V CloudQ Willow Raiders (88/10 in 19.2 ov)
H Blockbuster Purple Bulls (67/10 in 16.5 ov)
14442 SCORE CARD
CloudQ Willow Raiders (88/10 in 19.2 ov) - Won By 21 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sumanth GottipatiCaught Behind000
Adhitya GovardhanamB Samiran3021
Sailesh Krishna VemuriCaught Behind400
Vineeth RaveendranathCaught Behind2410
Karthik Deepak ChandramohanCaught Behind300
Shiva Vamshi Ravula Caught Behind400
Avinash KoyathiC Chiru B Vali800
Vishal SinghC Vali B Tarun400
Ramesh KongaraNot Out 400
Kiran MylavarapuB Tarun000
Naveen JonnalaRo Ravishankar/Vali100
Vinay MarruDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 88/10 in 19.2 ov (RR: 4.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Tarun Ghosh4.01333.2510
Mohamed Nazeemudeen4.01644.0030
Rupesh Kumar1.0404.0000
Praveen Diddi2.01407.0000
Vamsi Krishna Bandarupalli2.0904.5010
Vali Shaik3.21013.0000
Bipin Kumar1.0606.0000
Samiran Bhuin2.01618.0010
Blockbuster Purple Bulls (67/10 in 16.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Mohamed NazeemudeenC Adhitya B Kiran300
Rupesh KumarRo Vineeth/Sumanth1600
Praveen DiddiC Adhitya B Sumanth600
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarC Karthik Deepak B Karthik Deepak1000
Tarun GhoshC Ramesh B Karthik Deepak200
Vali ShaikC Ramesh B Shiva Vamshi100
Sandip BarnwalC Ramesh B Shiva Vamshi000
Chiru MRo Sumanth/Sumanth500
Samiran BhuinNot Out 1301
Zibal Jafri Caught Behind710
Bipin KumarCaught Behind000
Vamsi Krishna BandarupalliDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 67/10 in 16.5 ov (RR: 3.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Mylavarapu4.01814.5010
Shiva Vamshi Ravula 3.0521.6700
Sumanth Gottipati3.01314.3300
Karthik Deepak Chandramohan4.01824.5000
Naveen Jonnala1.0313.0000
Ramesh Kongara2.01015.0030

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS