Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 25
V KNAV Marietta Mayhem (141/6 in 20.0 ov)
H Shaheens (76/9 in 20.0 ov)
14498 SCORE CARD
KNAV Marietta Mayhem (141/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 65 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Shubhankar DhyaniRo Muhammad/Muhammad2900
Krishh ReddyCaught Behind2020
Preetham ReddyC Mohammed B Mohammed4561
Vikas YadavC Muhammad B Haider710
Narendra SahooB Waseem200
Vinit NarkarNot Out 1720
Pavan PatiRo Imad/Mohammed700
Atche DasariNot Out 800
Binu SivasankarakumarDid Not Bat000
Gaurav AhujaDid Not Bat000
Harsh SatyaDid Not Bat000
Shashank SharmaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 141/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.05)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Danish Akbar2.01809.0010
Haider Ali2.0814.0000
Mohammed Chaudhry4.02917.2510
Muhammad Imran2.01407.0000
Muhammad Siddiqui2.01316.5000
Waseem Abbas4.03418.5010
Imad Yousuf4.02506.2521
Shaheens (76/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Muhammad SiddiquiC Atche B Narendra500
Danish AkbarRo Atche/Shubhankar000
Muhammad ImranRo Atche/Harsh800
Hammaad JamshedCaught Behind300
Haider AliB Shubhankar510
Mohammed ChaudhryRo Shubhankar/Preetham000
Jay PatelC Shubhankar B Shubhankar100
Imad YousufNot Out 3110
Waseem AbbasC Krishh B Harsh100
Muhammad MobeenC X B Binu500
Nishanth JohnNot Out 900
Parkash KumarDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 76/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 3.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Binu Sivasankarakumar4.01413.5020
Harsh Satya4.01513.7530
Preetham Reddy2.0703.5010
Shubhankar Dhyani4.0721.7500
Vikas Yadav1.0707.0000
Atche Dasari2.01105.5000
Narendra Sahoo3.01525.0020

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS